13.00.02

Appendix of the decree No 373, adopted by the Chairman of Uzbekistan Republic  State Attestation Commission on December 30, 2019 

LIST OF MEMBERS

 Scientific Council DSс.03/30.12.2019.Ped.34.01 on awarding Scientific Degrees on Pedagogics at Nukus State Pedagogical Institute

 13.00.02 – Theory and methods of teaching and education (on specialities)

Name, Surname

Date of birth

Speciality code

 

Work place,  position, scientific degree, scientific rank

1.

Ruziev Erkin Iskendarovich (chairman)

1959

13.00.02

Doctor of Science on Pedagogics, professor, head of department, Urgench State University

1 12 256x300 - 13.00.02

2.

Kamalov Amangeldi Bazarbaevich (vice-chairman)

1968

13.00.02

Doctor of Science on Physics and Mathematics, docent, head of department, Nukus State Pedagogical Institute

 

2 5 242x300 - 13.00.02

3.

Darmenov Janjayhan Abuovich

(scientific secretary)

1968

13.00.02

Candidate of Science on Pedagogics, docent, dean of Art and Labour faculty, Nukus State Pedagogical Institute

 

3 4 242x300 - 13.00.02

4.

Kudaybergenov Karimbergen Kadirbergenovich

1972

13.00.02

Doctor of Science on Physics and Mathematics, professor, head of department, Karakalpak State University

4 3 248x300 - 13.00.02

5

DJumabaev Nukusbay

1951

13.00.02

Candidate of Science on Pedagogics, docent,  Nukus State Pedagogical Institute

 

5 2 242x300 - 13.00.02

6

Ismayilova Shamsiya Kuraltaevna

1963

13.00.02

Candidate of Science on Pedagogics, docent,  head of department, Urgench State University

 

 

 

 

6 1 261x300 - 13.00.02

7

Ajieva Muhabbat Bahtibaevna

1970

13.00.02

Candidate of Science on Pedagogics, docent,  Nukus State Pedagogical Institute

 

7 244x300 - 13.00.02

8

Karlibaeva Guljahan Ermekbaevna

1978

13.00.02

DSc on Pedagogics, docent, Nukus State Pedagogical Institute

 

8 1 234x300 - 13.00.02

9

Yuldasheva Shahlo Shukurlaevna

1974

13.00.02

Candidate of Science on Pedagogics, docent,  head of department, Nukus State Pedagogical Institute

 

9 1 - 13.00.02

10

Member of the Expert Council of the higher certifying commission

 

 

 

 

11

Gaypova Roza Tursinbaevna

1967

13.00.02

Candidate of Science on Pedagogics, docent,  Nukus State Pedagogical Institute

 

10 1 234x300 - 13.00.02

12

Tajieva Aliya Utebaevna

1967

13.00.02

Candidate of Science on Pedagogics, docent,  head of department, Nukus State Pedagogical Institute

 

11 239x300 - 13.00.02

13

Buranova Shohista Menglibaevna

1977

13.00.02

Candidate of Science on Pedagogics, senior teacher,  Nukus State Pedagogical Institute

 

13 1 - 13.00.02

14

Allambergenova Muhabbat Hasanbaevna

1974

13.00.02

Candidate of Science on Pedagogics, docent, dean of Pre-school education faculty, Nukus State Pedagogical Institute

 

14 1 - 13.00.02

15

Tajbenova Sawle Sarsengalievna

1981

13.00.02

PhD on Pedagogics, docent,  Nukus State Pedagogical Institute

 

15 1 - 13.00.02

16

Abilova Gulbahar Jalgasbaevna

1977

13.00.02

PhD on Pedagogics, docent,  head of department, Regional Center on training and retraining of Public Education personnel in Karakalpakstan Republic

 

16 235x300 - 13.00.02