NUKUS STATE PEDAGOGICAL INSTITUTE NAMED AFTER AJINIYAZ

Qabul 2024

Tahsil olayotgan xorijiy talabalar

INFORMATION

about foreign students of the Nukus State Pedagogical Institute

Full name (passport data)

Citizen

Year and place of birth (State, city)

 

Male/female

Code and direction of education

1.

Reymbayeva Mukaddas Abdullayevna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan Tashowiz

11.02.1986 j

Female

5110300- Methods of teaching chemistry

2.

Askarova Dilnaza Yuldash gyzy

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan Tashowiz

01.01.1998 j

Female

5110300- Methods of teaching chemistry

3.

Allambergenova Malika Ismaylovna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan Tashowiz

30.12.1998 j

 

Female

5111700- Primary education and sports work

4.

Jumaniyazova Tursunay Narimbetovna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan Tashowiz

18.06.1997 j

 

Female

5111700- Primary education and sports work

5.

Ahmedowa Guli Sultanbayewna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan 06.03.2000

 

Female

5111300-Turkmen language and literature

6.

Babajanow Kahromon Durdybayewic

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan 15.07.1992 j

Male

5110500-Methods of teaching geography

7.

Hudayarow Myratjan Suhrat ogly

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan 05.11.2000 j

 

 

Male

5110200-Methods of teaching physics and astronomy

8.

Halmedow Atahan Seripbayewic

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan 26.01.1997 j

 

Male

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

9.

Hayrullayewa Hilala Hayrullayewna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan 13.07.2000 j

 

Female

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

10.

Yakubowa Selbi Rahman gyzy

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan 10.11.1999 j

 

Female

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

11.

Annamuratowa Ogulniyaz Nurmuratowna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan 03.02.2000 j

 

Female

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

12.

Alaminowa Gulshan suhratowna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

05.11.1999 j

Female

5110100-Methods of teaching math

13.

Seripow Atahan Rimbayewic

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

01.06.1994 j

 

Male

5111300-Turkmen language and literature

14.

Meredow Meret Yagsygeldiyewic

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

20.12.1990 j

 

Male

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

15.

Kuwanсheva Ogulgerek Jumageldiyewna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

 22.06.1995 j

Female

5110100-Methods of teaching math

16.

Toylyyev Mamet Rejepmadowich

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

29.02.2000 j

Male

5110600-methods of teaching history

17.

Jumamuradov Serdar

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

05.04.1997 j

Male

5111300-Turkmen language and literature

18.

Allajanova Nurshat Garriyevna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

25.01.1998 j

Female

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

19.

Baltabayeva Gulmira Rajapbayevna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

23.05.1998 j

Female

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

20.

Allamova Nasiba Ikramovna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

13.06.1999 j

Female

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

21.

Ahmedova Dilshoda Rustamovna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

20.05.2000 j

Female

5110100-Methods of teaching math

22.

Garriev Nurgeldi Garrievich

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

04.04.1997 j

Male

5111700-Baslang’ish ta’lim ha’m sport ta’rbiyaliq isi

23.

Abdrimova Shahida Maxsetovna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

20.02.1998 j

Female

5111700-Baslang’ish ta’lim ha’m sport ta’rbiyaliq isi

24.

Nepesova Novgul Davletmurodovna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

25.03.2000 j

Female

5110700-Methods of teaching computer science

25.

Dushiyeva Jennetgul

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

01.07.1986 j

Female

5111300-Turkmen language and literature

26.

Bayjanova Gyzylgul

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

01.08.2000 j

Female

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

27.

Potabayeva Oguljemal

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

05.01.2000 j

Female

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

28.

Saparova Jemile

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

22.06.1993 j

Female

5111300-Turkmen language and literature