Tahsil olayotgan xorijiy talabalar

INFORMATION

about foreign students of the Nukus State Pedagogical Institute

Full name (passport data)

Citizen

Year and place of birth (State, city)

 

Male/female

Code and direction of education

1.

Reymbayeva Mukaddas Abdullayevna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan Tashowiz

11.02.1986 j

Female

5110300- Methods of teaching chemistry

2.

Askarova Dilnaza Yuldash gyzy

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan Tashowiz

01.01.1998 j

Female

5110300- Methods of teaching chemistry

3.

Allambergenova Malika Ismaylovna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan Tashowiz

30.12.1998 j

 

Female

5111700- Primary education and sports work

4.

Jumaniyazova Tursunay Narimbetovna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan Tashowiz

18.06.1997 j

 

Female

5111700- Primary education and sports work

5.

Ahmedowa Guli Sultanbayewna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan 06.03.2000

 

Female

5111300-Turkmen language and literature

6.

Babajanow Kahromon Durdybayewic

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan 15.07.1992 j

Male

5110500-Methods of teaching geography

7.

Hudayarow Myratjan Suhrat ogly

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan 05.11.2000 j

 

 

Male

5110200-Methods of teaching physics and astronomy

8.

Halmedow Atahan Seripbayewic

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan 26.01.1997 j

 

Male

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

9.

Hayrullayewa Hilala Hayrullayewna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan 13.07.2000 j

 

Female

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

10.

Yakubowa Selbi Rahman gyzy

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan 10.11.1999 j

 

Female

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

11.

Annamuratowa Ogulniyaz Nurmuratowna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan 03.02.2000 j

 

Female

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

12.

Alaminowa Gulshan suhratowna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

05.11.1999 j

Female

5110100-Methods of teaching math

13.

Seripow Atahan Rimbayewic

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

01.06.1994 j

 

Male

5111300-Turkmen language and literature

14.

Meredow Meret Yagsygeldiyewic

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

20.12.1990 j

 

Male

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

15.

Kuwanсheva Ogulgerek Jumageldiyewna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

 22.06.1995 j

Female

5110100-Methods of teaching math

16.

Toylyyev Mamet Rejepmadowich

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

29.02.2000 j

Male

5110600-methods of teaching history

17.

Jumamuradov Serdar

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

05.04.1997 j

Male

5111300-Turkmen language and literature

18.

Allajanova Nurshat Garriyevna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

25.01.1998 j

Female

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

19.

Baltabayeva Gulmira Rajapbayevna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

23.05.1998 j

Female

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

20.

Allamova Nasiba Ikramovna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

13.06.1999 j

Female

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

21.

Ahmedova Dilshoda Rustamovna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

20.05.2000 j

Female

5110100-Methods of teaching math

22.

Garriev Nurgeldi Garrievich

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

04.04.1997 j

Male

5111700-Baslang’ish ta’lim ha’m sport ta’rbiyaliq isi

23.

Abdrimova Shahida Maxsetovna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

20.02.1998 j

Female

5111700-Baslang’ish ta’lim ha’m sport ta’rbiyaliq isi

24.

Nepesova Novgul Davletmurodovna

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

25.03.2000 j

Female

5110700-Methods of teaching computer science

25.

Dushiyeva Jennetgul

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

01.07.1986 j

Female

5111300-Turkmen language and literature

26.

Bayjanova Gyzylgul

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

01.08.2000 j

Female

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

27.

Potabayeva Oguljemal

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

05.01.2000 j

Female

5111300- Turkmen language and literature

28.

Saparova Jemile

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

22.06.1993 j

Female

5111300-Turkmen language and literature

 

 

 

 

coupon code hepsiburada kupon ubereats coupon jcpenney coupon free tinder gold jcpenney coupon aliexpress coupon code wifi password hack